Członkowie

Zostań członkiem LOT MAZURY
– deklaracja przystąpienia

Lista członków:

CZŁONKOWIE LOT MAZURY W GIŻYCKU 2014/2015r.

  1. Dowgiałło Andrzej Mazurskie Centrum Kongresowo- Wypoczynkowe „Zamek – Ryn” Sp. z o. o.
    ul. Pl. Wolności 2; 11-520 Ryn
  2. Dzienis Joanna Hotel EUROPA Al. Wojska Polskiego 37; 11-500 Giżycko
  3. Gawrylak Monika Resort Niegocin ul.Niegocińska 7; 11-500 Giżycko
  4. Haszczyn Anna i Paweł Ośrodek Wypoczynkowy Gwarek Centrum Aktywnego Wypoczynku
    Piękna Góra 7; 11-500 Giżycko
  5. Jakóbczak Robert ul. Łąkowa 11; 11-500 Giżycko
  6. Pietrzak Janusz GRAJAN Sp. z o.o.  Ul. Szkolna 3; 11-600 Ogonki
  7. Piotrowski Mariusz Wydawnictwo Mazurskie ul. Słowiańska 28; 11-500 Giżycko
  8. Romejko Andrzej
  9. Skrzypczyk Krzysztof
  10. Szmit Marek Hotel Tajty ul. Przemysłowa 17; 11-500 Wilkasy
  11. Świątkowski Andrzej Ośrodek Mazurski Okrągłe Okrągłe 10; 11-510 Wydminy
  12. Żak Michał Akademicki Związek Sportowy Centralny Ośrodek Sportu Akademickiego
    Ośrodek w Wilkasach ul.Niegocińska 5; 11-500 Giżycko
  13. Wyrobek Witosław „KILWIT” ul. Daszyńskiego 11b/17; 11-500 Giżycko
  14. Limanowska Sylwia PT „Centrum Mazur” ul. 3 Maja 2; 11-500 Giżycko
  15. Caban Wojciech Międzyszkolna Baza Sportów Wodnych w Giżycku ul. Nadbrzeżna 15; 11-500
    Giżycko
  16. Caban Wojciech Szkolne Schronisko Młodzieżowe w Rynie ul. Mazurska 19; 11-520 Ryn
  17. Kurowicka Beata FIRMA USŁUGOWO- HANDLOWA
  18. Breitling Paweł Wiśniewski  02-765 Warszawa
  19. Pawińska Wiesława, Pawiński Aleksander Hotel Mazury S.C. ul. Aleja Wojska Polskiego 56; 11-500 Giżycko
  20. Łabuz Dorota Giżyckie Centrum Kultury ul. Konarskiego 8; 11-500 Giżycko
  21. Pedersen- Łuczków Bente Stanica Wodna STRANDA Pierkunowo 36
  22. Witek Robert Hotel Cesarski ul. Plac Grunwaldzki 8; 11-500 Giżycko
  23. Kozian – Świderska Iwona ul. Staszica 26/10; 11-500 Giżycko
  24. Lula Witold Gines- System – Tartak Wydminy
  25. Przyłucki Krzysztof Folwark Łękuk Ośrodek Aktywnej Rekreacji Łękuk Mały ; 11-510 Wydminy
  26. Bengowska Urszula Zamek Giżycki Sp. z o.o. ul. Hoża 51; 00-681 Warszawa
  27. Ciechanowicz Jan 11-500 Giżycko
  28. Winiarczyk Grzegorz ul. Moniuszki 24; 11-500 Giżycko
  29. Strażewicz Wacław Jan POWIAT GIŻYCKI
  30. Makowski Marek Biuro Turystyki Aktywnej „GERTIS” Świdry 11; 11-500 Giżycko
  31. Zdanowicz Bogdan Muzeum Indian Spytkowo 48 11-500 Giżycko
  32. Skrzypczyk Anna CENTRALNY OŚRODEK SPORTU- OŚRODEK PRZYGOTOWAŃ OLIMPIJSKICH W GIŻYCKU UL. Moniuszki22; 11-500 Giżycko
  33. Iwaszkiewicz Wojciech Karol Gmina Miejska Giżycko Al. 1 maja 14; 11-500 Giżycko
  34. Sobolewski Dariusz Pstrak Cezary MBN NIERUCHOMOŚCI KONSULTING SP. Z O.O.
    ul. Dąbrowskiego 13/1; 11-500 Giżycko
  35. Należyty Lidia „Żegluga Mazurska” Sp. z o.o. Al.. Wojska Polskiego 8; 11-500 Giżycko
  36. Pruszyńska Joanna Ubojnia Drobiu Górni i Synowie Sp.J.
  37. Gostomski Mirosław Bosman S.C. M.K. Gostomski
  38. Startek Cezary Przedsiębiorstwo Społeczne SPÓŁDZIELNIA SOCJALNA „LEPIEJ” Konopki Nowe 10; 11-513 Miłki
  39. Dr hab. Jolanta Żyśko Szkoła Główna Turystyki i Rekreacji w Warszawie
  40. Nowokolska Anna, Gorbacz Łukasz Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Regionalnego „Puszcza Borecka”
  41. Gmina Wydminy Radosław Król

Dodaj komentarz